Rank WebFirst NameLast NameGAMESWINSGOALSPOINTS
JoeGamble9344162225
AlexiKalamoudacos1004069220
DouglasVieira8842277214
Bojan Blazevic963954213
CraigFoster8642116212
Pritthish8041103203
MattGuy7041118193
JadeFeige723942189
NicoFranks8235130187
HarryGulati753434177
TomWood5938159173
Adnan Salam6334110165
JoeHazell663090156
GheorgheGrijincu603158153
BenCain5532112151
Ben Smythe613044151
David Murray603038150
AdrianGongora583044148
IlyaFeige553138148
Chengyan6128111145
JoshuaStoneham602841144
MatthewGlossop-Freebody552939142
WillLambert5728118141
SoliNallaseth5927136140
Blue472995134
TobiasRonneberg542643132
MattFord602439132
WilliamSansom492779130
WalterDaves522662130
ZahidMahmood552528130
Warren Moran582424130
MatteoSbarzella6023101129
KrzysztofChlodny482740129
PedroMartinez442843128
SarthakJoshi562432128
AsavinWattanajantra542454126
RomainTeissedre512463123
JacobBossom482451120
Shankar Reddy482417120
RobinVan Wijngarden402653118
AdamSmith482346117
NaomiMafeni442441116
RaphaelPiccolin492238115
PatrickDenny462323115
OliverGandolfi3226138110
GeorgiPetrov402137103
Jack Mulvanney451962102
JamesBaker41193198
MarkMarley34217897
WilliamClowes34216197
David Trotman41182495
Mary JaneEmery38191895
WilliamSandy40185694
KrisSammons37186291
Chaiwat Ekkaewnumchai34195191
AndreasBellias31201191
TongJin3618090
ShotaroMiyazaki32192789
OyeliNguesso40166688
JennaAlnajer3119688
RowanShah401510485
Hiroichi Saitsu34172685
JoelBowden Pickstock33173784
AlastairRead30162178
Muntasir Mamun29166977
SeanCope29162977
ElliotGrover26172377
LuisMaldonado25176976
MattCirelli27164275
AbdiHussein27163275
JonathanSmith30152875
JohnHarrison25162373
RishabhKumar19181373
JosephAspinall27153372
MelulekiDube30142972
BashirAli2914371
RhysBuckton27142369
SandiFatic24152069
Spencer Navarro26135865
AliceHaine26132065
ZigamAsia28123564
MaximeRoche24135163
TomChilds20142662
AlistairRea26121362
WilliamIrving25127061
AbhishekBhattcharye23121559
IanFoster21124057
MarcusFlynn24113457
ShakirMohamed2710757
AlanTai2610856
BenDavis Kierney19123555
Ethan Brown22112255
StefanDekany25102155
HatimOuimana21113454
TommasoTappi20115153
HarryO'Brien22104952
Ricky Sayal22103252
Christopher Head19102749
CrisVulpe16112449
EdwardLytell2386047
MalekMansour2093647
HenryCash1899145
JonnyChadwick2183245
YerdauletDaurenbayev2082544
Arthur Carey1691943
NickelInnis1784441
JohnWinfield178941
DiegoBurgos1683140
AdrianVaman1582039
MichaelFarrell1482638
DanishShafir177338
LewisKeller1672837
Olivia Cardoso157836
PaulNulty157636
GireshRam1471735
NikChukanov1271133
AtaErturk156933
BrunoMarques Caldeira Cesarini1654731
KasAli1071731
LuisHerrero1361331
AndyCharalambous1261830
JordanHogan1261630
SamHalpin1351628
JeevanJayaprakash1351428
AtulVerma135828
SamGriffiths966427
AdrianParrado962127
DaleJones1251927
LucaMinetola961327
Gabriel Mallman961127
NishChadda1151426
Callum Blumire762625
TessaCraver124924
Nick95324
AdamSayer855523
Rory AlexMurphy1144223
AlistairRea85623
FinlayHudson1333422
DanieleCasal75922
JamesHook94821
Eugene McGee94521
KaungMyat Thu94421
ChristianKing841120
NahidImtiaz84620
Jack McKnight84620
VinayakBanerjee742419
HamzaMcheik742319
ZacWelshman74719
NicholasBanholzer641418
UmitErbek64818
RhysMullins64418
AaronSodhi93418
ClemBacher831617
William Jarvis112517
RowanGlennie54217
DylClinton731916
GeorgeSoler Cabot Bofill441816
ConorDias73416
ChinmoyaRoutray63915
LuisViana63615
ChrisVettriano531614
DiogoAmaral531414
Salah AdinMabrouk53614
JinranWang723713
OdaneTaylor721713
GiovanniMendiola43913
SergioCanas Vadillo43513
AlastairWildsmith43413
DarshanDesai62612
Kieran Doyle62012
SeánPurtell521511
AlastairHill521011
CarlosVelez521011
ShadyBassiouni421310
KazAli421210
Kyle Gehman421110
RoryIrving42810
Serkan Diner42610
AmirTaheri42310
DominicGatt42210
AshrafBhatoo42210
Kyle42110
JuneKang42110
TomCalvert3279
Christopher Head3269
HoracioSacramento3249
AlexForsyth3229
AntonioDazzo3229
TchenLagree3219
TomFesmer3219
DemetriAlexanders22138
Kiril Bedenkov5158
AlexDao2238
GrantMennie2238
MaxJones Lachman4197
GirishMontoya3156
MehdiEchreshzadeh3156
KyleDoherty3126
ArjenPatel2145
TomGibbons2145
HabibBakkal2135
RoryOConnell2135
AdrianFlornin2135
JamesTierney Jones2135
HarisImsirovic5025
Sami Abida2125
JonAlsopp1134
SamiAbida1134
MaximeJacovella1124
Jack Earl1124
TomGibbons1124
EliasRead1124
CamiloAlfonso1114
JonahKleins1114
AndrewHunt1104
DennisMooney1104
WillSansom1104
SabarinathAduri3033
GurdeepSingh2042
DameonMorris2032
Billy Lewis1021
GrantMennie1021
DavidPerdomo Meza1011
HesanLieu1011
Ivan Ushap1001
SabarinathAduri1001
Lokendra Joshi1001
AbdulfattahAhmed0
Adeyemo0
AdelHinrichs0
adeltuzani0
GeorgioLivanis0
AdiRayav0
Adil Bahida0
AdnanMasalmeh0
AdnanLeal0
AdrianGongora0
Adrian-FlorinVaman0
AduDjau0
AhmedAbdul0
AhmedHussain0
AhmedElbadrawy Abouzeid Ahmed0
AidanBreheny0
AimanosiUghiovhe0
AiyoubKoji Mohamed0
AkhileshBhat0
AkiraRobinson0
AkramChoudhury0
AlRiddell0
AlanWilyman0
AlbanoGjonaj0
AlbertTrynda0
AlbieMatthews0
AleksanderSmet0
AlessandroZurlo0
AlexJarman0
AlexBurton0
AlexJesset0
AliTamimi0
ChristoSoumare0
AliMohamud0
AliSabrie0
AlifBahru0
AlinZaharia0
AlperenBelgic0
AlvinLeeward0
AmeerGaili0
AmeerGaili0
AmirZarroug0
AmmarAbbasi0
AndreFiuza0
Stephanou0
AndreaDi Filippo0
AndrewHall0
AndrewBennett0
AndrewFoers0
AndrewGilbert0
AndreyGordin0
AndrianosKotsani0
AndyWard0
AndyEllis0
AndyWard0
AnishBhattachan0
AnjedSalah0
AntoineLatran0
AntoineGUardiola0
AntoineDuval0
AntoineGuardiola0
AnuGnana0
AnwarYusuf0
AnwoboAmihere0
ArianShehu0
ArianShehu0
ArifAli0
Arjenvan Lil0
ArlindoTavares0
AronaDia0
ArthurAguila0
ArturSobota0
AsadMalik0
AsherKessler0
AshleyThorpe0
AugustDinkelmann0
AurélienGarnier0
ausafmuneer0
AydınAktas0
AyoDania0
Ba OusaineySumareh0
BaderinBepo0
BalambaSillah0
BalambaSillah0
BalenBakhtyar0
BaselElgarf0
Bayleyvan Rensburg0
BenDavis-kearney0
BenLuck0
BenJones0
BenCashmote0
BenFinney0
BenKeogh-Burnett0
BenFriedman0
BenPollock0
BenCain0
BenPheasant0
BenManovitch0
BenSheppard0
BenSheppard0
BenchederrouMohamed hamza0
BenjaminZentner0
BenjaminCorben0
BenjaminDowney0
BenoitCano0
bervannyathi0
BillalMokrani0
BillalBerkoun0
BillySills0
BiyaserAbuelgasim0
BobbyPavelescu0
BogdanPorumb0
BogdanBajenaru0
BoldnessAdejumo0
BoriHegye0
BradleyDowson0
BrandonFallon0
BrandonneFolly0
BrazJunior0
BrunoLino0
BrunoJaneiro0
BrunoFranklin0
BryanAndrade0
BryceMillington0
CallumMessiter0
CameronBunn0
CarlHarms0
CarlandioOliveira0
CarlandioOliveira0
CarlandioOliveira0
CarlosMontilla0
CarlosOliveira0
Catalin-LeonardPopa0
CezarGuzman0
ChadTomkiss0
ChadTomkiss0
CharlesPhillips0
CharlesDavidson0
CharlesPhillips0
CharlesOfor0
CharlieRobbens0
ChasNtol0
ChrisJeavons0
ChrisBermudez0
chrisolashore0
ChrisIsaacs0
ChrisRoberts0
ChristoRalisera0
Cillianhussey0
ClayClay0
ClayBoy0
ColbyKeepence0
ConstantimCornel0
ConstiNeacsu0
CornelDuica0
CorneliusMubi0
CraigLister0
CraigLister0
CrisVulpe0
CrosscifioAtembo0
DaleBaily0
DamianSnow0
DanielNagy0
DanielFay0
DanielSinclair0
DanielMoore0
DanielLeach0
DanielLozano0
DanielLozano0
DanielPearman0
DaniloPardo0
DannyAl-Khafaji0
DannyHorn0
DannyCevallos0
DarkoTasov0
DarranMartin0
DarrenSt Marie0
DavidKnowles0
DavidBuchman0
DavidLawrence0
DavidCruz0
DavidGadd0
DavidMeza0
DavidMadeira0
DavidLangham0
DavidDawson0
DavidPenson0
DavidMidkiff0
DavidGasser0
DavidAgreda Quezada0
DavidHopwood0
DavidClifford0
Davin Gritty0
DazzlaM0
DeanMarmon0
DennisR0
DerekEtta0
Derianperdomo morera0
DervisHadzimuhamedovic0
DharmikVora0
DimbuAfonso0
DimitriAlexanders0
DimitrisOikononou0
DinoJehan0
DionDalas0
DomLloyd0
DomLloyd0
DomingoDoria0
DominicO'Dair0
DominicGatt0
DomitilleLegrand0
DonalWalls0
DovydasKavaliauskas0
efeturker0
El MehdiGhazi0
EliasAmini0
ElijahEsan0
EljanMilani0
ElliotGrover0
ElliotKelly0
ElliotBland0
Emilick gianfrancoChavarria ignacio0
EricCarroll0
ErvinHasan0
EthanMyers0
EtienneLozach0
evansoduro0
Fabricemadoure0
FabricioValdez0
FabrizioFusco0
FadiliRamjaun0
FaraanKhawaja0
FarridMuhammad0
FarrukhbekKamoliddinov0
FavianoBarretto0
Fayaa maiveAkea0
FazlurMansuri0
FellipeBalieiro0
FerencVasadi0
FergusBunn0
FilippoMerlo0
FinnSloan0
FloriDulla0
FranRobledo0
FranRobledo0
FrankieWilliams0
FrankieWilliams0
FrankiieeWilliams0
FredAtkinson0
FredLisot0
FungCheuk Lun0
GabrielRaad0
GabrielAnstee0
GabrielBoulay0
GABRIELNUNES0
GabrielAndrade0
GabyEddy0
GavinHogg0
GavinNoon0
GeorgeBrady0
GeorgePelham0
GeorgeIdumwonyi0
GeorgeMirea0
GerryShannon0
GianfrancoCostantini0
GilverTalavera0
GiraudoTheo0
GiuseppeMinetti0
GlenBurgon0
GrantBeckley0
GregMaliszewski0
GregoryHarrison-Hodge0
GrigoreVoicu0
GuillermoLamas0
GulaidAhmed0
GurpalCheema0
GustavoBunheirao0
gustavoAoaygui0
HalunaMasembe0
HammadIsmail0
HamzahAdnan0
HarisImsirovic0
HarishSubba0
HarrisonPlatt0
HarryGrosvenor0
HashamSasaki0
HashimAli0
HassanHassan0
HassanAl-kubanji0
HelderVaz0
HEOTAEHWAN0
HilltonMakanya0
HosseinKashan0
HowardMurray0
HristomirHristov0
hudaifihassan0
HugoCordova0
HugoVillafane0
HugoMachado Carvalho0
HumzaKhan0
HusamAl mari0
HussainAshraf0
HusseinKone0
IanA0
IanMarques0
IanAitken0
IanGannon0
IanGannon0
IkkeCampbell0
IlanMoreau0
IlyasMohamed0
ImraanAhmed0
IrineuSilva0
IslemRebika0
IsmaelBarhdadi0
ISSAMchakhsi0
IvaldinoVaz borges0
JC0
JAckC0
JackSmith0
JackHersey0
JackRogers0
JackRogers0
JackCoughlan0
JackCrozier0
JafarAl-kubanji0
JamalX0
JamesBagnall0
JamesRogers0
JamesPerkins0
JamesNichols0
JamesSexton0
JamesConway0
JamesKim0
JamesJosephs0
JamesCole0
JamesJago0
JamieDuvale0
JamilHussain0
JaumeBerch0
JavierRodriguez0
JayL0
JayL0
JeanMigliorini0
JenanBala0
JeremyTaylor0
JeremyChan0
JeromeWright0
JesusPrieto Priego0
JoamarSiqueira0
JoeSyrett0
JoeWalters0
JoeChambers0
JoeChambers0
JoeNalty0
JoeBerth-Jones0
JoelPambu0
JohansRodriguez0
JohnFoley0
JohnGilbert0
JohnGaleano0
JohnRoxburgh0
JohnnyHugill0
JonSuarez0
JonahKlein0
JonathanBowen0
Jorge AndréPereira0
JoseManuel0
JoseReis0
JosePrado0
JoseManuel0
JosephAspinall0
JosephDraycott0
JosephFornah0
JoshuaPhillington0
JosiahMensah0
josselynNgonde0
Juan JoseFeraudy0
Juan pabloGonzalez0
Juan pabloNarvaez Diaz0
Juan pabloGomez cepeda0
Juan SebastianSerrano0
Juan SebastianSerrano0
JuhellAmin0
JulianFoster0
JulianSu0
JunaydWilliams-Fawcett0
JurajVigh0
JuwonHeo0
KaiTaylor0
KamalDyer0
KamranAhmed0
KarthikeyanKannaiyan0
KatsutoshiHorai0
KaylenPreddie0
KenanRamadan0
KenyElismar0
KevinDebien0
KevinAyozie0
KevinSangucho0
KevinThompson0
KevinMwanza0
KhamalHosain0
KieranClyde0
KieranJaunay0
KieronGayle0
KimonMichailidis0
KiranK0
KishanTiwari0
KishanMistry0
KonstantinosAndreou0
KrisztiánKovács0
KrzysztofPrena0
KurtWilliams0
KylianNafack0
LalitPradhan0
LaneilPadayachee0
LaurenceRundell0
LazaroNimer0
LeonF0
LesGreen0
LesGreen0
LeviLevato0
LewisChan0
LewisCopner0
LiamCottrell0
LiamHalliday0
LiamHalliday0
LiamLi0
LiamDudley0
LidiaFernandez0
liibaanisaaq0
LinoJeremy0
LinoJeremy0
LoganKim0
LorenzoCaria0
LouJohnson0
LouisFranks0
LouisByrne0
LouisFranks0
LucasCorrea0
Luccas Moggi0
LuisRodriguez0
luiscruz0
LukaSkoro0
LukeSyrett0
LukeWinchester0
LukeChapman0
LukeKelly0
LumiMikullovci0
LuqmanOmar0
MThomas0
MaciejWroblewski0
Maciej M.Wroblewski0
MackoM0
MackoM0
MadalinSimion0
MădălinFoghiș0
MadhavaHuet0
MADHURSARDANA0
MahirAmin0
MahmoudAlsayed0
MahmudAli0
MannyDhanoa0
MaorGoldstein0
MarcHoes0
MarcelBiepieb0
MarceloLutter-Paz0
MarcusMattus0
MarioTeixeira0
MariusVaman0
MariusDundulis0
MariusFarcas0
Mark30
MarkBaxendale0
MarkKimanzi0
MarkStepic0
MartinRivero0
MarvinPaolini0
MarvinMenou0
MashudMiah0
MatanElbaz0
MathiasHaugestad0
MathiasVujicic0
MatteoEmiliucci0
MatthewHiney0
MatthiasMorin0
MattiaRigano0
MauroGulino0
maurobatte0
MaxBrighouse0
MaxJoseph0
MaxSalisbury0
MaxCole0
MaximilianValenti0
MazenAlabed0
MDUddin0
MehdiEchreshzadeh0
MervinLewis0
MichaelRose0
MICHAELKARIM0
MichaelKarim0
MichaelKarim0
MichalRapak0
MilanJacob0
MinecheSamgi0
MinecheSamgi0
MisanLori-Skinn0
MoYusuf0
MohamadAbu alezam0
Mohamad AzrulAmin0
mohamedFiad0
MohamedMohamed0
MohamedAli0
MohamedHassan0
mohamedmasaad0
MohamedIbrahim0
MohamedTamrabet0
Mohamed HosnySayed0
MohammedMiah0
MohammedAli0
MohammedRahman0
MohammedRahman0
MohammedHussain0
MohcineEL GTIBI EL GTIBI0
MoldovanCristian0
Mouhamadoulndiaye0
MOUHAMADOUL HADINDIAYE0
MuathAlser0
MuhsinMohamed0
MuizzOttun0
MujtabaGafeil0
MussiStefanov0
MustafaFaizi0
MutsaersB.V.0
MyilesBrown0
NadimMamoojee0
NagaiKentaro0
NaimIslam0
NaimurRashid0
NanaAntobre0
NareshRavindra0
NasserHamed0
NassimEddouaouda0
NassimEdd0
Nathanthanki0
NathanThanki0
NathanRyan0
NathanaelBrown0
NathanielMurray0
NaveenDas0
NaveenBamunuarachchi0
NaydenKostadinov0
NeilBodagh0
NhamoinesuMatamisa0
niazshazad0
NiazS0
NickHyland0
Nickkoridze0
Nickkoridze0
NickLoblack0
NickChoofon0
NicolaeGotcă0
NicolaeCiotea0
NicolaiPrus0
NicolasBuchon0
NikhilVazirani0
noaharcher0
NoahBier0
NorbertCsorba0
NunoGrilo0
ObeJones0
OdayNasser0
OlafRusnak0
OliRoche0
OliverUpfield0
OliverUpfield0
OluwatobiTinubu0
OmarAbdullahi0
OmoAli0
OnurKundakçı0
OsitadinmaStanley0
OsmanOsmanovic0
Ouissamaouidat0
OussamaHadbi0
Ovidiu GabrielCojan0
OwenKenny0
OwenMelville0
OzzyAden0
PALOMOADHAM0
PatrickMillerd0
PaulVerdier0
PaulMahon0
PaulGeyer0
PaulJackson0
PaulThorpe0
PaulKyriakides0
PauloRamazza0
PedroReigada0
pedroarroyo martinez0
PedroRerreira0
PetroK0
PhilipAlawode0
PlatoY0
PolAmoros0
PrinceDivine0
PrinceSeun0
QZ0
QalidHalane0
QasHassan0
RagavanYogaretnam0
RagibAhmed0
RajeshSingh0
RameenSaiq0
Rameensaiq0
RamiCheriet0
RamiAhmed0
RamitSaksena0
RamonEkerin0
RamseyBaddoo0
Ranmuchtar0
RasidsAlijevs0
RaulHoca0
raulzambrana jimenez0
Razvan AlexandruVazdoaga0
ReddaHassan-Beck0
ReeceBuck0
ReidNelson0
RemiahF0
RhycherGap0
RichardAnidi0
Richieyoug0
RickySayal0
RishiGudka0
RishiGudka0
RitchieYokishawa0
RizaSam0
RobKitchen0
RobMorbin0
RobMorbin0
RobSelwyn0
Rob Pringle0
RobertHall0
RobertBucur0
RobertHall0
RobertToman0
RobertoMackenzie0
RobinSlijkhuis0
RobleAden0
RobynGallow0
RohitLakhani0
RomainLissorgue0
RonnenCharing0
RorySpringbett0
RossScarth0
RusenKarabulut0
RyanDesborough0
RyanLetts0
RyanLindo0
RyanAtha0
RYOHASEGAWA0
SaahilAhluwalia0
SabbirAhmed0
SabriBachi0
SaidAlly0
SaiduKoroma0
SaifUr-Rehman0
SalahAghdami0
SalmanYunus0
SalvatoreDi Persio0
SamStewart0
SamWooldridge0
SameehMahamood0
SameerTamimi0
SamiBouchi0
SantiagoGomez0
SantiagoDovidio0
SebHeath0
SebastiánIllán0
SeverZnk0
ShafihiOzeto0
ShahilTHakar0
ShahriyarIftekhar0
ShakirMohamed0
SharrukinBryan0
ShaunBagnall0
ShawnCoutinho0
ShinjiSano0
ShunKitagawa0
sidotali0
SimohamedErrajifi0
SimonFrederickx0
SimonTesfahanes0
SofianeSedki0
SofianeFerrad0
Solomonabiodun0
SpencerTalbot0
SpirosPappas0
StefanDabija0
StefanoAmoretti0
StefanoViggiano0
StephenHolland0
StevenOlivera0
stevenmontaut0
StevenHerborn0
Stuartbond0
stuartbond0
SUMAILAAMADU0
SunnyOkoro egwu0
TaiwoOttun0
TanvirAhmed0
TanzilRahman0
TarikSatti0
TatsumuneKawaguchi0
TayoAdegboye0
TayoOgunleye0
TerryJohnstone0
TesfayKahase0
ThaseenAkthar0
TheoBrady0
TheoPyke0
TheoReid0
ThéophileMonnier0
ThiagoVenceslau0
ThibaultMichel0
ThierzoLadiane jr0
ThomasWood0000
ThomasLeung0
ThomasGrist0
ThomasAsscheman0
TiegoSephula0
TihomirKolev0
TihomirTsvetanov0
TobiasRonneberg0
TomHennessey0
TomLevicki0
TrevorOwusu’s0
TrevorOwusu0
TurriqueWalters0
UmangBharali0
UmeshMistry0
VadimAl sayed ahmad0
valentinulmeanu0
ValentinPetrov0
VelizarDimov0
VictorAjayi0
Victorcevallos0
VictorienPichon0
ViktorStylianou0
ViorelBarbalata0
VisheshKhurana0
VítězslavKupka0
WassimBoukarssanna0
WillRowe0
WillSchofield0
WilliamIrving0
WilliamJennings0
WisamKatergi0
XavierSanchez0
XavierComas Leon0
YahiAbdi0
YassineBarkan0
YavorStratiev0
YawLongmatey0
YazAli0
YonisAbdulahi0
Yoniswaberi0
YousriLahiou0
YUDAIISHII0
YunusSaad0
YusufIsrolia0
zachgowon0
ZainMirza0
ZakKlein0
ZakariyaAhmed0
ZhaslanSaduakassov0
ZiggyBock0